Adult Model Biography: Abigail Mac

Back to Model Index

Abigail Mac

Abigail Mac’s Official Site

Official Website of Adult Star Abigail Mac

Name: Abigail Mac
Aliases: Abigail Mack
Date of Birth: 2nd of June 1988
Birthplace: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5 foot 2 inches
Weight: 106 pounds
Body Type: Athletic
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Cup Size: D
Breast Type: Enhanced
Shoe Size: 6 US

Click Here to visit Abigail Mac’s Official Site

Known for her hard body and supple breasts, Abigail Mac's new Fleshlight creation was molded from her famous pussy and uses exaggerated pleasure mounds that will make your cock pulse with each and every thrust.

Known for her hard body and supple breasts, Abigail Mac’s new Fleshlight creation was molded from her famous pussy and uses exaggerated pleasure mounds that will make your cock pulse with each and every thrust. Order Here

Sensational is at the tip of every one’s lips when it comes to talking about this sexy starlet. The fresh face beauty has graduated to a higher pornographic ranking as becoming one of the newly popular adult stars. Whether she is known as Abigail Mac with or without the k she stands out as the new cutie on the block ready to take over. Also known as FTV Abigail, the buxom babe enjoys showing off her exquisite 34D breasts. To the model’s credit she has worked for over 10 of the top rated studios. Starring in a number of lesbian films the lovely lady expands her options into doing more boy/girl cinema or whatever tickles her fancy.

From Baltimore, Maryland the 27 year old has promoted her gorgeous assets into a prosperous career. With such films that display her love for pussy and pleasure the brunette honey is in high demand. The new princess of clit licking will have viewers operating a quart low after watching her movies. At 5ft 2 the actress takes pride in giving great oral gratification. The tongue play doesn’t stop at the vulva either; it goes over the two round hills as well. As brown eyed as the one Abigail Mac loves to lap up with her tongue, the young business woman knows how to close the deal. Still relatively new to the business with three years in, Abigail is a very fast learner. Giving great body is another one of the wonderful perks you get with this star.

Nominated for Girl/Girl Performer of the Year by Xbiz and AVN definitely comes as no surprise. Abigail’s raving beauty has also won her Twistys Treat of the month as Miss September. The talented vixen is as smart as she is attractive when it comes to the adult business. Fans genuinely adore the adult model, especially when she appeases them with her performances. Very aware of who she is the seductive charming gemini isn’t afraid to speak her mind. The small frame star’s personality is just as huge as her cup size. Never one to shy away from a challenge Abigail Mac will continue to take the industry by storm.

Don’t miss out on her new sex toy from Fleshlight where you can sink your cock into her incredible pussy anytime you like. A must for all serious Abigail fans, this best selling texture inside the sleeve will give you a thrill ride you will be able to enjoy over and over again. Click here for more.

Abigail Mac’s Videos and Images:

Stay tuned for more erotic updates featuring the beautiful Abigail Mac here on this page as we are always adding more great scenes of your favorite Pornstars. For unlimited access to these full length images and high definition videos, check out some of our trusted sponsor sites today!

Watch the Worlds Best HD Interracial videos

Abigail Mac’s Official Site Discounts – Save 50% per month

Normally $29.97 per month – Our Price $14.97 per month – You Save $15 per month!

Get this Deal

1 Comment Added

Join Discussion
  1. MaximumErotica January 21, 2016 | Reply

    The beautiful Abigail Mac is only 5ft 2 but will blow you away!

Leave Your Reply

MaximumErotica

e·rot·i·ca- literature or art intended to arouse sexual desire

Erotica, from the Greek word "Desire", is artistic in nature and deals substantially with erotically, stimulating and arousing subject matter.

At Maximum Erotica, you have found the best site for safe adult entertainment. We have hand picked and compiled the classiest, most skillfully photographed and filmed video scenes for your viewing pleasure. All these great scenes and erotic stories are free and from the very best adult sites online today.

SSL Secure Site Guarantee

Relax and enjoy yourself, you are on a secure site. You can be assured that with addresses beginning with https, all information sent to this site is encrypted, protecting it from interception by unintended recipients. This is part of our commitment to you in providing you with a safe browsing experience while on this quality website.

Secured and protected by:

 SSL Certificate

We are a verified Safe Site

This site is also guaranteed to be free of unrelated pop ups, viruses, malware, computer threats, spam and scams.

Click on the below links to verify:

This site is constantly checked with google safe browsing diagnostic tool

This site is constantly monitored for malware and other security risks

DMCA.com Protection Status

18+ Adult Only Warning

This site contains adult related material and is not suitable for anyone under 18 years of age, anyone who finds this type of material offensive or if its illegal to view adult material in your community. Access of this site hereby bounds you to this sites Terms and Conditions of Use.


Additionally, this website is verified to be "Restricted To Adults", a service created by the Association of Sites Advocating Child Protection (ASACP).

Maximum Erotica is a Verified RTA member