Adult Model Biography: Alexis Texas

Back to Model Index

Alexis Texas

The official site of Alexis Texas

The Official Website of Adult Star Alexis Texas

Name: Alexis Texas
Aliases: Alexis Love, Alexis Texass
Date of Birth: 25th of May 1985
Birthplace: Castroville, Texas, USA
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: German/Norwegian/Puerto Rican
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 5 foot 8 inches
Weight: 130 pounds
Body Type: Normal
Measurements: 34C-27-40
Cup Size: C
Breast Type: Natural
Shoe Size: 8.5 US

Click here to visit Alexis Texas’s Official site

With a love of anal sex, southern belle Alexis Texas's own Fleshlight  toys are sure to please as you slide into her tight ass.  Also available, Alexis's molded vagina Fleshlight so order here for the ultimate boy toy collection.

With a love of anal sex, southern belle Alexis Texas’s own Fleshlight toys are sure to please as you slide into her tight ass. Also available, Alexis’s molded vagina Fleshlight so order here for the ultimate boy toy collection. Order Here

From Castroville, Texas this tempting hot blonde has a bodacious figure that has men begging for the chance to feel her lower extremities. Since 2006 the bubble but honey has been honing her skills. Known as none other than Alexis Texas, her last name definitely emphasizes the saying that bigger is better. Especially when it comes to her voluptuous ass, Alexis is a very well rounded actress. Her wins for the “Hottest Ass” fan award by AVN was not in vain. More than a one hit wonder, the sexy vixen has prevailed in a few awards including “Best New Starlet” back in 2008.

Named as one of the top 12 x-rated performers by Maxim in 2010, this gorgeous Texan struts her stuff all over the big screen. At age 30 the erotic superstar has been in over 5 hundred films. Standing at 5ft 8 she definitely has more than enough leg room to spread wide. In one of her delectable films called Ass Booty Alexis shakes things up with oiled buns. As she gives the co star an oral thrill his fingers pokes her sweet pussy waiting to enter her wet muff with his cock. Up and down on his big rocket wearing sexy red lingerie makes this sultry vixen more explosive than a bouncing betty.

The World’s number one male sex toy manufacturer Fleshlight has developed several products that are cast from Lisa’s own vagina and anus so that you can experience what it feels like to be inside Alexis whenever you like.

One look into her beautiful blue eyes will have you melting in the palm of her hands. Captivating as she is enticing, Alexis Texas natural 34C breasts are an overflowing mouthful. Fans are truly inspired by her work to the point of self-satisfaction with a firm grip. Motivated by the popularity, the sandy haired bombshell aims to please her audience. By providing fans with a fantasy and beyond, the naked artist remains in their dreams for years to come. Alexis Texas’s future is just as big and bright as her ass. Charm, business savvy, and knowing how to move that butt have taken her over the top. The road to curvy body movies has once again dominated the sexual arena. With the adult star picking up the torch for buxom bottoms, the need to squeeze is becoming harder to resist.

Alexis Texas’s Videos and Images:

Stay tuned for more erotic updates featuring the beautiful Alexis Texas here on this page as we are always adding more great scenes of your favorite Pornstars. For unlimited access to amazing images and high definition videos like these, check out the Official Alexis Texas site today!

The official site of Alexis Texas

Alexis Texas Official Site Discounts – Save 33% per month

Normally $29.95 per month – Our Price $19.95 per month – You Save $10 per month!

Get this Deal

1 Comment Added

Join Discussion
  1. MaximumErotica January 2, 2016 | Reply

    From Castroville, Texas this is one Southern Belle with an ass to die for 🙂

Leave Your Reply

MaximumErotica

e·rot·i·ca- literature or art intended to arouse sexual desire

Erotica, from the Greek word "Desire", is artistic in nature and deals substantially with erotically, stimulating and arousing subject matter.

At Maximum Erotica, you have found the best site for safe adult entertainment. We have hand picked and compiled the classiest, most skillfully photographed and filmed video scenes for your viewing pleasure. All these great scenes and erotic stories are free and from the very best adult sites online today.

SSL Secure Site Guarantee

Relax and enjoy yourself, you are on a secure site. You can be assured that with addresses beginning with https, all information sent to this site is encrypted, protecting it from interception by unintended recipients. This is part of our commitment to you in providing you with a safe browsing experience while on this quality website.

Secured and protected by:

 SSL Certificate

We are a verified Safe Site

This site is also guaranteed to be free of unrelated pop ups, viruses, malware, computer threats, spam and scams.

Click on the below links to verify:

This site is constantly checked with google safe browsing diagnostic tool

This site is constantly monitored for malware and other security risks

DMCA.com Protection Status

18+ Adult Only Warning

This site contains adult related material and is not suitable for anyone under 18 years of age, anyone who finds this type of material offensive or if its illegal to view adult material in your community. Access of this site hereby bounds you to this sites Terms and Conditions of Use.


Additionally, this website is verified to be "Restricted To Adults", a service created by the Association of Sites Advocating Child Protection (ASACP).

Maximum Erotica is a Verified RTA member