Adult Model Biography: Anikka Albrite

Back to Model Index

Anikka Albrite

EroticaX – Stunning Erotica and Pashionate Sex

EroticaX – Stunning Erotica and Pashionate Sex

Name: Anikka Albrite
Aliases: Annika Albright
Date of Birth: 7th of August 1988
Birthplace: Denver, Colorado, USA
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 5 foot 6 inches
Weight: 125 pounds
Body Type: Athletic
Measurements: 34B-24-39
Cup Size: B
Breast Type: Natural
Shoe Size: 7.5 US

Click Here for much more of Anikka Albrite

The worlds number one male masturbation device, Fleshlight has real life molds from Anikka's own pussy and ass for ultimate collectors and fans who want to enjoy this lady whenever they want too!

The worlds number one male masturbation device, Fleshlight has real life molds from Anikka’s own pussy and ass for ultimate collectors and fans who want to enjoy this lady whenever they want too! Order Here

The ultimate professional, Anikka Albrite is a winner in a number of categories. From best anal scene, to best tease, and female performer of the year this actress makes working look so good. Born in Denver, Colorado the 5 foot 6 inch intriguing blonde is a no nonsense kind of girl. Being all business which in this case her business is pleasure pleasing she really likes to get into her work. Anikka entered into the adult business back in 2010 but beforehand she did a host of modeling gigs along with working as an extra on television shows. It was only a matter of time before Anikka took her career to another avenue. The voluptuous Anikka Albrite made the right move by getting into the adult industry. Her fans should send her thank you cards for showing off that bod and being too hot.

The sun can’t even compare to Anikka’s hotness which transcends through different time zones. At age 26 she has been in so many films gracing her audience with her sexy presence. In the flick Amazing Ass, Anikka is oiled up as she flaunts her booty wearing a half cut t-shirt and a pair of high heels outside. Feeling herself, literally, she is quickly sprayed with silly string all over her buns. Playful and fun the scene goes from the outside to the inside where she rides her co-star backwards. Bouncing up and down Anikka certainly knows how to make it shake all over his fat stick.

Want to get personal, FleshLight has developed several products that are cast from Anikka’s own vagina and anus so that you can experience what it feels like to be inside her whenever you like.

This professional girl is as amazing as the title of her film. Everytime she is filming in a scene she doesn’t hold anything back. In other words she gives unconditionally. Anikka’s curves are natural just like her 34B breasts that help make up her terrific shape. It wouldn’t matter if she was apart of or not the mainstream public eye because her true fans would always be there to support her work. With hardcore fans like those how can any starlet go wrong. Anikka Albrite is not only the sexiest woman in the business she can also match wits as well.

Anikka Albrite’s Videos and Images:

Stay tuned for more erotic updates featuring the beautiful Anikka Albrite here on this page as we are always adding more great scenes of your favorite Pornstars. For unlimited access to these full length images and high definition videos, check out some of our trusted sponsor sites today!

Watch the Worlds Best HD Interracial videos

1 Comment Added

Join Discussion
  1. MaximumErotica March 22, 2015 | Reply

    Stunning Beauty Anikka Albrite is one of our favorite adult models. Love you Anikka ♥

Leave Your Reply

MaximumErotica

e·rot·i·ca- literature or art intended to arouse sexual desire

Erotica, from the Greek word "Desire", is artistic in nature and deals substantially with erotically, stimulating and arousing subject matter.

At Maximum Erotica, you have found the best site for safe adult entertainment. We have hand picked and compiled the classiest, most skillfully photographed and filmed video scenes for your viewing pleasure. All these great scenes and erotic stories are free and from the very best adult sites online today.

SSL Secure Site Guarantee

Relax and enjoy yourself, you are on a secure site. You can be assured that with addresses beginning with https, all information sent to this site is encrypted, protecting it from interception by unintended recipients. This is part of our commitment to you in providing you with a safe browsing experience while on this quality website.

Secured and protected by:

 SSL Certificate

We are a verified Safe Site

This site is also guaranteed to be free of unrelated pop ups, viruses, malware, computer threats, spam and scams.

Click on the below links to verify:

This site is constantly checked with google safe browsing diagnostic tool

This site is constantly monitored for malware and other security risks

DMCA.com Protection Status

18+ Adult Only Warning

This site contains adult related material and is not suitable for anyone under 18 years of age, anyone who finds this type of material offensive or if its illegal to view adult material in your community. Access of this site hereby bounds you to this sites Terms and Conditions of Use.


Additionally, this website is verified to be "Restricted To Adults", a service created by the Association of Sites Advocating Child Protection (ASACP).

Maximum Erotica is a Verified RTA member