Adult Model Biography: Anissa Kate

Back to Model Index

Anissa Kate

EroticaX – Stunning Erotica and Pashionate Sex

EroticaX – Stunning Erotica and Pashionate Sex

Name: Anissa Kate
Aliases: Alissa Kate
Date of Birth: 7th of May 1987
Birthplace: Lyon, France
Nationality: French
Ethnicity: French/Arab
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5 Foot 4 Inches
Weight: 112 Pounds
Body Type: Curvy
Measurements: 37D-33-35
Cup Size: D
Breast Type: Natural
Shoe Size: 6.5 US

Click Here for much more of Anissa Kate

She has set the adult industry on fire when she made her debut back in September of 2011. With her model essence that translates on and off of the screen it is no surprise that she has won the female foreign performance of the year award by Adult Video News. At the age of 28 this busty maiden had made more men hard in their pants than a boner itself. After making a name in the industry with over 100 films under her belt Anissa Kate is on the tip of her fans lips and then some. This 5 foot 4 inch beauty whose real name is Alissa Kate has also made a directorial debut with 3 luscious erotic and very adult films.

anissa-kate-virtuagirl-5

Want to see Anissa Kate strip right on your desktop?
Click above image for details. VirtuaGirl – desktop strippers

With her dark silky hair, big full 37D breasts, and nice slender build this foxy lady knows how to please any man that enters her domain. As one hot French tip that melts on men’s fingers as ice melts on tongues she has no problem showing off her nice attributes. Especially in films such as French Kiss, Tonight’s Girlfriend where she role plays as a French girl for a paying client. This performance wasn’t that big of a stretch being that Anissa Kate is from Lyon, France. he goes into the bathroom of the nice hotel room to get dressed for her starring role. When she comes back out Anissa is definitely ready to blow her client’s mind, on her knees. After taking it all in, the mouth that is , she gives her client a French lesson as he stimulates her kitty kat with his big rod on the bed.

This sexy starlet definitely knows how to liven up a sex scene along with lightening up a few loads. With her exceptional oral skills that would surely lube up any man Anissa Kate is one to watch. Her charisma dominates the screen with an ever rising star level that just won’t quit. Also her professionalism forces all co-stars both men and women that work with her to bring their A game. Not only does Anissa Kate possess beauty but this lady has some serious brains as well.

Anissa Kate’s Videos and Images:

See more of Anissa Kate here on this page and do come back again soon as we are always adding more great scenes of your favorite ladies. For instant and complete access to these full length images and high definition videos, check out some of our trusted sponsor sites today!

EroticaX Discounts – Save 50% – Your first month is only $14.95

Normally $29.99 per month – Our Price thereafter is $29.99 per month – Save $15 On Your 1st month!

Get this Deal

1 Comment Added

Join Discussion
  1. MaximumErotica March 20, 2015 | Reply

    Anissa Kate honors us here as our first Featured Model of the Month

Leave Your Reply

MaximumErotica

e·rot·i·ca- literature or art intended to arouse sexual desire

Erotica, from the Greek word "Desire", is artistic in nature and deals substantially with erotically, stimulating and arousing subject matter.

At Maximum Erotica, you have found the best site for safe adult entertainment. We have hand picked and compiled the classiest, most skillfully photographed and filmed video scenes for your viewing pleasure. All these great scenes and erotic stories are free and from the very best adult sites online today.

SSL Secure Site Guarantee

Relax and enjoy yourself, you are on a secure site. You can be assured that with addresses beginning with https, all information sent to this site is encrypted, protecting it from interception by unintended recipients. This is part of our commitment to you in providing you with a safe browsing experience while on this quality website.

Secured and protected by:

 SSL Certificate

We are a verified Safe Site

This site is also guaranteed to be free of unrelated pop ups, viruses, malware, computer threats, spam and scams.

Click on the below links to verify:

This site is constantly checked with google safe browsing diagnostic tool

This site is constantly monitored for malware and other security risks

DMCA.com Protection Status

18+ Adult Only Warning

This site contains adult related material and is not suitable for anyone under 18 years of age, anyone who finds this type of material offensive or if its illegal to view adult material in your community. Access of this site hereby bounds you to this sites Terms and Conditions of Use.


Additionally, this website is verified to be "Restricted To Adults", a service created by the Association of Sites Advocating Child Protection (ASACP).

Maximum Erotica is a Verified RTA member