Adult Model Biography: Asa Akira

Back to Model Index

Asa Akira

Official Website of Japanese adult star Asa Akira

Official Website of Japanese Adult Star Asa Akira

Name: Asa Akira
Aliases: Akira Lee, Tracy Han
Date of Birth: 3rd of January 1985
Birthplace: Manhattan, New York, USA
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Japanese
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5 foot 2 inches
Weight: 105 pounds
Body Type: Athletic
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Cup Size: C
Breast Type: Enhanced
Shoe Size: 5.5 US

Click Here to visit Asa Akira’s Official site

Fleshlight - Real life molds from Asa Akira's own mouth, pussy and ass guarantee an experience you will love.

Fleshlight – Real life molds from Asa Akira’s own mouth, pussy and ass guarantee an intimate experience your cock will love, again and again. Order Yours Here Today!

If libidos could talk they would have a lot to say about Japanese adult star Asa Akira. Born in Manhattan, New York the 30 year old sex kitten enjoys being on display for her fans. Since her start in the industry back in 2006 the dark hair beauty has made tremendous strides in the business. Formally known as Akira Lee the actress has starred in over hundreds of films giving great body along with other pleasing attributes. Nothing but star quality all the way, the Asian lover makes hardcore look very sensual and alluring. Her exotic fruits are a sweet temptation into this adult arena.

Having such a strong sexual appeal and delightful disposition has resulted in at least 82 nominations along with 31 wins. Phenomenal indeed, Asa Akira aims high in all of her films. Whether her head is bobbing on a cock or she is licking a clit, the actress is as great as the title of her movie, “The Best Fuck in Porn.” Utilizing her skills in the dominatrix arts, Asa knows how to have her fans submitting cum without end. If “All the World’s a Stage” so said Shakespeare, then Asa Akira is the director. Not only does the fantasy role-playing babe performs in some of the best films, she also has taken a sit in the director’s chair as well. Therefore, the model’s expertise in the naked genre comes from both ends, pun intended.

The starlet has an amazing personality to match her perfectly shaped 32C breasts. With her nice figure, gorgeous smile, and curvy backside the 5ft 2 professional works hard. Being that her success is recognized through various accolades is an undoubtable reflection to her dedication. Since Asa Akira’s introduction into the erotic world business has been booming. She is definitely a fan favorite with her x-rated skills that have led audiences to many cum sessions. Skillful in the deep throat department, this sex goddess can teach viewers a thing or three when it comes to the oral climax. Asa is a one of a kind mistress that enjoys good anal plugging, tongues included.

Now you can get even closer to Asa as you fuck her award winning Fleshlight collection that are all cast from Asa’s own mouth, vagina and anus. Experience what it feels like to be inside her whenever you like with one of these amazing toys for men. Click here for more.

Asa Akira’s Videos and Images:

Stay tuned for more erotic updates featuring the beautiful Asa Akira here on this page as we are always adding more great scenes of your favorite Pornstars. For instant and complete access to full length images and high definition videos like these free samples, check out Akira’s own Official Site below.

Official Site of Japanese adult star Asa Akira

Asa Akira’s Official Site Discounts – Save 50% per month

Normally $29.97 per month – Our Price $14.97 per month – You Save $15 per month!

Get this Deal

1 Comment Added

Join Discussion
  1. MaximumErotica February 2, 2016 | Reply

    Dedicated to our Mate Steve, who loves sexy Asian women ♥

Leave Your Reply

MaximumErotica

e·rot·i·ca- literature or art intended to arouse sexual desire

Erotica, from the Greek word "Desire", is artistic in nature and deals substantially with erotically, stimulating and arousing subject matter.

At Maximum Erotica, you have found the best site for safe adult entertainment. We have hand picked and compiled the classiest, most skillfully photographed and filmed video scenes for your viewing pleasure. All these great scenes and erotic stories are free and from the very best adult sites online today.

SSL Secure Site Guarantee

Relax and enjoy yourself, you are on a secure site. You can be assured that with addresses beginning with https, all information sent to this site is encrypted, protecting it from interception by unintended recipients. This is part of our commitment to you in providing you with a safe browsing experience while on this quality website.

Secured and protected by:

 SSL Certificate

We are a verified Safe Site

This site is also guaranteed to be free of unrelated pop ups, viruses, malware, computer threats, spam and scams.

Click on the below links to verify:

This site is constantly checked with google safe browsing diagnostic tool

This site is constantly monitored for malware and other security risks

DMCA.com Protection Status

18+ Adult Only Warning

This site contains adult related material and is not suitable for anyone under 18 years of age, anyone who finds this type of material offensive or if its illegal to view adult material in your community. Access of this site hereby bounds you to this sites Terms and Conditions of Use.


Additionally, this website is verified to be "Restricted To Adults", a service created by the Association of Sites Advocating Child Protection (ASACP).

Maximum Erotica is a Verified RTA member