Adult Model Biography: Capri Cavanni

Back to Model Index

Capri Cavanni

Official Website of Adult Star Capri Cavanni

Official Website of Adult Star Capri Cavanni

Name: Capri Cavanni
Aliases: Angel Rose, Capri Cavalli
Date of Birth: 14th of March 1982
Birthplace: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Nationality: Canadian
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair Color: Brown or Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 5 Foot 3 Inches
Weight: 106 Pounds
Body Type:
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Cup Size: DD
Breast Type: Enhanced
Shoe Size: 7 US

Click Here to visit Capri Cavanni’s Official site

Hot, sexy, wild, all spell the name of bad girl Capri Cavanni also known as Capri Cavalli and Angel Rose. This performer from Vancouver, Canada is the embodiment of sex with walking legs. With her gorgeous looks, 34DD breasts, and small waist she can easily set any man or woman on fire. At 33 years old this 5 foot 3 inches lovely maybe small in stature but she comes fully loaded and ready to release. Starting off as a model and then expanding her career into a porn star she has been in the adult business since 2008. Being featured in a number of films Capri knows how to let it all hang out by giving more than 100% to each performance.

In one of her very stellar roles as a cheating housewife in Blacked.com she raises the dead along with other things dressed in her bridal lingerie. Carrying so much heat Capri steams up every scene in this film with her natural sex appeal. The chemistry between Capri and her co-star is pure electric. From the moment Capri wraps her lips around her co-star’s manhood, to the insertion of his long Johnson into her sugar walls, and through the switching of sexual positions, all eyes are kept on her. Not only does Capri Cavanni change up her sexual positions but her hair color as well. Some days she might be a brunette and other days she might be a blonde. But one thing is for certain with this lovely lady she will not be disappointing or boring to her fans.

Whichever way this sultry vixen styles her hair it only adds to her appeal along with her enchanting blue eyes. She can definitely be the girl next door, the hot best friend, and even the cheating wife that gets frocked. The ability to portray different types of women in sexual need comes off as authentic because it is apart of her being as a very convincing actress. Bringing an orgasm to life is one of her specialties. She is young, she is lusty, and definitely busty, hot sex on a stick Capri Cavanni.

Capri Cavanni’s Videos and Images:

If you want to see more of Capri Cavanni here on this page, come back again soon as we are always adding more great scenes of your favorite ladies. For instant and complete access to full length images and high definition videos like these free samples, check out Capri’s own Official Site. You will be glad you did!

Sexy Pornstar Capri Cavanni welcomes you to her official website

Capri Cavanni’s Official Site Discounts – Save 50% per month

Normally $29.97 per month – Our Price $14.97 per month – You Save $15 per month!

Get this Deal

3 Comments Added

Join Discussion
  1. MaximumErotica March 22, 2015 | Reply

    Capri Cavanni is a sexual firecracker that will blow you away!

Leave Your Reply

MaximumErotica

e·rot·i·ca- literature or art intended to arouse sexual desire

Erotica, from the Greek word "Desire", is artistic in nature and deals substantially with erotically, stimulating and arousing subject matter.

At Maximum Erotica, you have found the best site for safe adult entertainment. We have hand picked and compiled the classiest, most skillfully photographed and filmed video scenes for your viewing pleasure. All these great scenes and erotic stories are free and from the very best adult sites online today.

SSL Secure Site Guarantee

Relax and enjoy yourself, you are on a secure site. You can be assured that with addresses beginning with https, all information sent to this site is encrypted, protecting it from interception by unintended recipients. This is part of our commitment to you in providing you with a safe browsing experience while on this quality website.

Secured and protected by:

 SSL Certificate

We are a verified Safe Site

This site is also guaranteed to be free of unrelated pop ups, viruses, malware, computer threats, spam and scams.

Click on the below links to verify:

This site is constantly checked with google safe browsing diagnostic tool

This site is constantly monitored for malware and other security risks

DMCA.com Protection Status

18+ Adult Only Warning

This site contains adult related material and is not suitable for anyone under 18 years of age, anyone who finds this type of material offensive or if its illegal to view adult material in your community. Access of this site hereby bounds you to this sites Terms and Conditions of Use.


Additionally, this website is verified to be "Restricted To Adults", a service created by the Association of Sites Advocating Child Protection (ASACP).

Maximum Erotica is a Verified RTA member