Adult Model Biography: Chanel Preston

Back to Model Index

Chanel Preston

Official Website of Adult Star Chanel Preston

Official Website of Adult Star Chanel Preston

Name: Chanel Preston
Aliases: Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor
Date of Birth: 1st of December 1985
Birthplace: Fairbanks, Alaska, USA
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: English/German/Spanish
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5 foot 8 inches
Weight: 130 pounds
Body Type: Athletic
Measurements: 32D-26-37
Cup Size: D
Breast Type: Enhanced
Shoe Size: 8.5 US

Click Here to visit Chanel Preston’s Official site

Sultry as well as beautiful really sums up Chanel Preston in a nutshell. Formerly known as Chanel Payton or Chanel Prestor, this brunette beauty has flipped the adult industry on its head. Since her debut back in 2004 the starlet has starred in countless films. The business has never been this hot until Chanel Preston set it on fire. Born in a cold state like Alaska, this actress knows how to heat things up. With her curvy D breasts to go along with her 5 foot 8 inches frame, Chanel Preston is irresistible. So much so, that Chanel has won numerous awards to back up the statement. Her charismatic appeal on screen keeps viewers at the edge of their climax ready to unload.

Instant hits such as Boss Lady give viewers just what they have been waiting for. Chanel Preston is one hell of a boss demanding information from a big cock employee. Taking matters into her hands she drops his pants and releases his long joystick. Having the rod of a stallion doesn’t scare off this lady boss. In fact, it only intensifies her need for more. She munches on his long johnson as it grows inside of her mouth. The steam between the two colleagues will melt your flat screen. Her skills definitely come in handy in this skin flick.

Talents in the form of a beautiful dark brown eyed model with striking features tempt all men. It is no surprise that the industry is begging for her goodies. Being that she is in high demand as well as hot Chanel Preston is one work horse you would love to mount. The work that she has done in her films speaks for itself. At age 29 she has put some of the veterans in the business to shame with her oral mouth sensation. Not just a model in front of the camera but she is also a director. Chanel Preston’s skills go beyond her sexy profile. Her lustrous career has given fans more than they could ever imagine. She is true dominator in the business that has taken over.

Chanel Preston’s Videos and Images:

Bookmark this page to see more of Chanel Preston and do come back again soon as we are always adding more great scenes of your favorites like Chanel. For instant and complete access to these full length images and high definition videos, check out Chanel’s Official site today!

The official site of pornstar Chanel Preston with exclusive videos and pictures from her private collection

Chanel Preston Official Site Discounts – Save 33% per month

Normally $29.95 per month – Our Price $19.95 per month – You Save $10 per month!

Get this Deal

1 Comment Added

Join Discussion
  1. MaximumErotica August 8, 2015 | Reply

    Chanel Preston is stunning and is now at Maximum Erotica ♥

Leave Your Reply

MaximumErotica

e·rot·i·ca- literature or art intended to arouse sexual desire

Erotica, from the Greek word "Desire", is artistic in nature and deals substantially with erotically, stimulating and arousing subject matter.

At Maximum Erotica, you have found the best site for safe adult entertainment. We have hand picked and compiled the classiest, most skillfully photographed and filmed video scenes for your viewing pleasure. All these great scenes and erotic stories are free and from the very best adult sites online today.

SSL Secure Site Guarantee

Relax and enjoy yourself, you are on a secure site. You can be assured that with addresses beginning with https, all information sent to this site is encrypted, protecting it from interception by unintended recipients. This is part of our commitment to you in providing you with a safe browsing experience while on this quality website.

Secured and protected by:

 SSL Certificate

We are a verified Safe Site

This site is also guaranteed to be free of unrelated pop ups, viruses, malware, computer threats, spam and scams.

Click on the below links to verify:

This site is constantly checked with google safe browsing diagnostic tool

This site is constantly monitored for malware and other security risks

DMCA.com Protection Status

18+ Adult Only Warning

This site contains adult related material and is not suitable for anyone under 18 years of age, anyone who finds this type of material offensive or if its illegal to view adult material in your community. Access of this site hereby bounds you to this sites Terms and Conditions of Use.


Additionally, this website is verified to be "Restricted To Adults", a service created by the Association of Sites Advocating Child Protection (ASACP).

Maximum Erotica is a Verified RTA member