Adult Model Biography: Dakota James

Back to Model Index

Dakota James

Watch the Worlds Best HD Interracial videos

Watch the Worlds Best HD Interracial videos

Name: Dakota James
Aliases: Samantha Jay
Date of Birth: 28th of April 1994
Birthplace: Alaska, USA
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 5 foot 5 inches
Weight: 114 pounds
Body Type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-25-31
Cup Size: B
Breast Type: Natural
Shoe Size: 7.5 US

Click Here for much more of Dakota James

Talk about a starlet that can heat up a climate. Dakota James comes fully loaded from the colder state of Alaska. She has taken the industry into the palm of her hands with her stunningly beautiful features and outgoing personality. At only 21 years of age this young beauty is well on her way to building a brand in the business. With her nice juicy lips and her 34B breasts Dakota James is a sinful pleasure that you can’t get enough of. Even though she hasn’t been in the x-rated genre long, she has certainly been in more than a few features to make you think otherwise.

For instance, in one of her recent films “Filthy teen Babe” Dakota James doing Hardcore, she is a true teen dream. With her tall tube socks, pierced tongue, and gorgeous frame she drives her co-star wild. Although, this particular flick was more of a sensual embrace Dakota James can star in any category with the same tenacity without skipping a beat. Talented as well as tempting, the vixen with the blue eyes will give most ladies in the industry a run for their money. Standing at 5 foot 5 inches tall she has that all american appeal that viewers will enjoy watching.

The blonde lovely will blow your mind with all of her deep throat methods that are guaranteed to get you hot. Relatively a newcomer she has the moves of a sexual veteran. Very photogenic, Dakota James was made to show off her luscious body. Giving all of her new found fans the visual goodies that they want to engage in fuels her fire to where she won’t stop until they cum. Her nature to go for it has dominated sex scenes with some of the most highly in demand stars. To make it plain, she can hold her own. There is not one cock, vagina, or anything else that comes her way that will stop the young actress from performing at her highest ability every time. Her sexual chemistry or sex appeal is undeniable and so is her perfect ass.

Dakota James’s Videos and Images:

Bookmark this page to see more of Dakota James and do come back again soon as we are always adding more great scenes of your favorites like Dakota. For instant and complete access to these full length images and high definition videos, check out some of our trusted sponsor sites today!

Watch the Worlds Best HD Interracial videos

1 Comment Added

Join Discussion

Leave Your Reply

MaximumErotica

e·rot·i·ca- literature or art intended to arouse sexual desire

Erotica, from the Greek word "Desire", is artistic in nature and deals substantially with erotically, stimulating and arousing subject matter.

At Maximum Erotica, you have found the best site for safe adult entertainment. We have hand picked and compiled the classiest, most skillfully photographed and filmed video scenes for your viewing pleasure. All these great scenes and erotic stories are free and from the very best adult sites online today.

SSL Secure Site Guarantee

Relax and enjoy yourself, you are on a secure site. You can be assured that with addresses beginning with https, all information sent to this site is encrypted, protecting it from interception by unintended recipients. This is part of our commitment to you in providing you with a safe browsing experience while on this quality website.

Secured and protected by:

 SSL Certificate

We are a verified Safe Site

This site is also guaranteed to be free of unrelated pop ups, viruses, malware, computer threats, spam and scams.

Click on the below links to verify:

This site is constantly checked with google safe browsing diagnostic tool

This site is constantly monitored for malware and other security risks

DMCA.com Protection Status

18+ Adult Only Warning

This site contains adult related material and is not suitable for anyone under 18 years of age, anyone who finds this type of material offensive or if its illegal to view adult material in your community. Access of this site hereby bounds you to this sites Terms and Conditions of Use.


Additionally, this website is verified to be "Restricted To Adults", a service created by the Association of Sites Advocating Child Protection (ASACP).

Maximum Erotica is a Verified RTA member