Adult Model Biography: Dani Daniels

Back to Model Index

Dani Daniels

Oficial Website of Dani Daniels

Official Website of Dani Daniels

Name: Dani Daniels
Aliases: Kira Lee
Date of Birth: 23rd of September 1989
Birthplace: Orange County, California, USA
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 5 foot 7 inches
Weight: 119 pounds
Body Type: Athletic
Measurements: 34c-25-38
Cup Size: C
Breast Type: Natural
Shoe Size: 8.5 US

Click Here to visit the Official Website of Dani Daniels

Being apart of the beautiful people’s club not only matches her looks but her personality as well. Since the start of her career on the lesbian circuit back 2011 Dani Daniels has made a giant footprint in the erotic world. Along with a certified lick-her-license she branched out to performing with men later on. From multiple nominations to a few wins, the sexy 5ft 7inch starlet is just getting started in the industry. Starring in hundreds of adult films the California native keeps audiences hungry for her skillful performances. With her 34C natural breasts, lovely blue eyes, and slim physique how can anyone resist the temptation. As the former Penthouse Pet of the Month of 2012, she has more than a few tricks up her sleeve.

Proof of her professionalism comes in the form of working for some of the top notch adult movie makers. Giving a fresh face to the pornographic industry, Dani’s contribution is as attractive as her assets. With a promising career ahead of her this model stays in high demand. Showing off some of her best moves in a miniseries called “The Whore of Wall Street” Dani Daniels takes in a full load. In these erotic tales that puts a spin on sex, stocks, and staff, the portrayal of being a sexy boss has its benefits. Having her firm isn’t the only thing that gets the pussy juices flowing. With hot employees to fraternize with, engaging in an orgy is high on the sex roster.

This series is one that will certainly make you appreciate the naked arts. Regardless if she is on her knees sucking a cock or getting her snatch ate out by a gorgeous model, the 26 year old doesn’t skip a beat. Charming, upfront, and ready for action, Dani Daniels loves her job. Not only is the pretty starlet an amazing actress, and model, but she can also add director to her list of accomplishments. This sexual dynamo is unstoppable and ready to take over the adult film business. Being that Dani Daniels is very talented, her skills go beyond the sexual realm.

Dani Daniels’s Videos and Images:

Stay tuned for more erotic updates featuring the beautiful Dani Daniels here on this page as we are always adding more great scenes of your favorite Pornstars. For unlimited access to these full length images and high definition videos, check out the official Dani Daniels website today!

Official Site of Dani Daniels

Dani Daniels’s Official Site Discounts – Save 50% per month

Normally $29.97 per month – Our Price $14.97 per month – You Save $15 per month!

Get this Deal

1 Comment Added

Join Discussion

Leave Your Reply

MaximumErotica

e·rot·i·ca- literature or art intended to arouse sexual desire

Erotica, from the Greek word "Desire", is artistic in nature and deals substantially with erotically, stimulating and arousing subject matter.

At Maximum Erotica, you have found the best site for safe adult entertainment. We have hand picked and compiled the classiest, most skillfully photographed and filmed video scenes for your viewing pleasure. All these great scenes and erotic stories are free and from the very best adult sites online today.

SSL Secure Site Guarantee

Relax and enjoy yourself, you are on a secure site. You can be assured that with addresses beginning with https, all information sent to this site is encrypted, protecting it from interception by unintended recipients. This is part of our commitment to you in providing you with a safe browsing experience while on this quality website.

Secured and protected by:

 SSL Certificate

We are a verified Safe Site

This site is also guaranteed to be free of unrelated pop ups, viruses, malware, computer threats, spam and scams.

Click on the below links to verify:

This site is constantly checked with google safe browsing diagnostic tool

This site is constantly monitored for malware and other security risks

DMCA.com Protection Status

18+ Adult Only Warning

This site contains adult related material and is not suitable for anyone under 18 years of age, anyone who finds this type of material offensive or if its illegal to view adult material in your community. Access of this site hereby bounds you to this sites Terms and Conditions of Use.


Additionally, this website is verified to be "Restricted To Adults", a service created by the Association of Sites Advocating Child Protection (ASACP).

Maximum Erotica is a Verified RTA member