Adult Model Biography: Dani Jensen

Back to Model Index

Dani Jensen

NaughtyAmerica.com - Nobody does it better ®

NaughtyAmerica.com – Nobody does it better ®

Name: Dani Jensen
Aliases: Danni Jensen, Carina Thomas, Brittany Batterblaster, Diane Kellar, Dianne Kellar, Daisie Kellogg,
Date of Birth: 26th of December 1987
Birthplace: Ontario, California, USA
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 5 foot 1 inches
Weight: 103 pounds
Body Type: Athletic
Measurements: 32C-24-30
Cup Size: C
Breast Type: Enhanced
Shoe Size: 6 US

Click Here to see more of the lovely Dani Jensen

Ginger, spice, and everything nasty is what admirers will get an eye full of after watching Dani Jensen in action. Born in California, the redhead beauty is a spit fire star ready to take on any cock that gets in her way, orally speaking. It’s no wonder why her aliases are Brittany Batterblaster and Daisie Kellogg. Delicious indeed, the hot power house made her debut into the world of pornography back in 2008. To her credit, she has appeared in over 200 hundred films. Dani Jensen’s performances has garnered her a few nominations. For instance, Unsung Starlet of the Year and Best POV Sex Scene acknowledgements are sure to gain the vixen an award in the future.

At 5ft 1 inch the sexy capricorn is a part of a rarity in the industry when it comes to her fiery locks. Dani knows exactly what she is doing in x-rated movies like Anal Overdose 2 and Indulgence 3. Petite and flattering, watching her enhanced 32Cs is just as amazing as eating chocolate syrup off of them. Since she was a hostess at Applebee’s before entering into the business, being hungry for Dani Jensen is totally understandable. She also has a dancing along with gymnastics background that comes in handy when doing a split on a cock or tongue. You have to admit that Dani Jensen is 29 and fabulous, just like that flower tattoo on her left ankle.

After fans examine Dani’s body from top to bottom, they will agree that it is perfect. Lasting for almost a decade in the erotic arts, she has cornered the teen market among other niches. Going hardcore, Dani isn’t afraid to try new things as she works with some of the biggest porn companies. New Sensations, Hustler, and Naughty America are a few giants on her roster of production organizations. From her lips to her toes and everything else in between, the blue eye chick has made a name for herself. Regardless if she is acting like a sexy cheerleader or having a 15 guy gangbang, the enchanting diva will make you cum. Dani Jensen whose real name is Carina Thomas is outstanding and one of our favorites.

Dani Jensen’s Videos and Images:

Stay tuned for more erotic updates featuring the beautiful Dani Jensen here on this page as we are always adding more great scenes of your favorite Pornstars. For unlimited access to these full length images and high definition videos, check out some of our trusted sponsor sites today!

PureMature.com - HD MILF Porn Movies

Pure Mature Discounts – Save 40% per month

Normally $29.95 per month – Our Price $17.95 per month – You Save $12 per month!

Get this Deal

1 Comment Added

Join Discussion
  1. MaximumErotica August 13, 2017 | Reply

    Just added – Model Biography: Dani Jensen. See her bio and other erotic scenes here on her own page ♥

Leave Your Reply

MaximumErotica

e·rot·i·ca- literature or art intended to arouse sexual desire

Erotica, from the Greek word "Desire", is artistic in nature and deals substantially with erotically, stimulating and arousing subject matter.

At Maximum Erotica, you have found the best site for safe adult entertainment. We have hand picked and compiled the classiest, most skillfully photographed and filmed video scenes for your viewing pleasure. All these great scenes and erotic stories are free and from the very best adult sites online today.

SSL Secure Site Guarantee

Relax and enjoy yourself, you are on a secure site. You can be assured that with addresses beginning with https, all information sent to this site is encrypted, protecting it from interception by unintended recipients. This is part of our commitment to you in providing you with a safe browsing experience while on this quality website.

Secured and protected by:

 SSL Certificate

We are a verified Safe Site

This site is also guaranteed to be free of unrelated pop ups, viruses, malware, computer threats, spam and scams.

Click on the below links to verify:

This site is constantly checked with google safe browsing diagnostic tool

This site is constantly monitored for malware and other security risks

18+ Adult Only Warning

This site contains adult related material and is not suitable for anyone under 18 years of age, anyone who finds this type of material offensive or if its illegal to view adult material in your community. Access of this site hereby bounds you to this sites Terms and Conditions of Use.


Additionally, this website is verified to be "Restricted To Adults", a service created by the Association of Sites Advocating Child Protection (ASACP).

Maximum Erotica is a Verified RTA member