Adult Model Biography: Esperanza Gomez

Back to Model Index

Esperanza Gomez

Esperanza Gomez’s Official Site

Brazzers – The World’s Best Porn Site

Name: Esperanza Gomez
Aliases: Esperanza Gomez Silva
Date of Birth: 13th of May 1983
Birthplace: Belalcazar, Caldas, Colombia
Nationality: Colombian
Ethnicity: Latina
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5 foot 7 inches
Weight: 121 pounds
Body Type: Athletic
Measurements: 36D-23-36
Cup Size: D
Breast Type: Enhanced
Shoe Size: 9 US

Click Here to see much more of Esperanza Gomez

Beautiful and well stacked sums up Colombian sex star Esperanza Gomez perfectly. The 33 year old sexy chick is definitely not afraid to show off her curves. Born in Belalcazar, Columbia she has certainly made a name for herself in the business. The busty babe’s entertainment endeavors include acting in telenovelas and modeling. Her undeniable presence and spark led to being Miss Playboy TV in 2005. From there, the actress love for porn fueled her decision to dive all the way in. Also known as El Bombon de Colombia, Esperanza made her debut into the adult world in 2009. With alluring performances in movies like Kick Azz, Miami Milfs, and Dirty Masseur 6, it is impossible to keep your eyes off of the actress. So far, she has starred in at least 24 steamy films and counting.

Recognized by the AVN Awards, the hot tamale was nominated for Unsung Starlet of the Year back in 2013. Being a relentless force of nature when it comes to pursuing the highest climax has resulted in extraordinary performances. For instance, her erotic acts like giving phenomenal deep throat on the big screen have sucked co-stars into ecstasy. Besides specializing in oral stimulation, she has more than enough moves to cause an explosive reaction. The Latin seductress loves to flirt with fans by playing peek-a-boo with her 36D breasts and her extra large clitoris that is another unforgettable asset of this Latina fitness beauty. Standing at 5’7 the gorgeous model knows how to stroke any man up with just one touch.

Not leaving the ladies out, Gomez has an appetite for attractive beauties as well. To call this model spicy in the bedroom is an understatement. She is the equivalent of fire unknown in the flesh. This femme fatale dominates more than the milf genre in adult cinema. There is just something irresistible about Esperanza Gomez that continues to grow her audience worldwide. Following her rules in the industry has set a path for her success. Although she hasn’t received many awards yet, the sultry chick is an established adult star. Be careful with this one, the tempting vixen has a way of forcing crowds to get lost in her mesmerizing brown eyes.

Esperanza Gomez’s Videos and Images:

Stay tuned for more erotic updates featuring the beautiful Esperanza Gomez here on this page as we are always adding more great scenes of your favorite Pornstars. For unlimited access to these full length images and high definition videos, check out some of our trusted sponsor sites today!

Brazzers - Worlds Best Porn Site Big Tit Pornstars & Milf Sex Movies

1 Comment Added

Join Discussion
  1. MaximumErotica August 27, 2016 | Reply

    Esperanza Gomez is now one of our featured models with bio, stats and more ♥

Leave Your Reply

MaximumErotica

e·rot·i·ca- literature or art intended to arouse sexual desire

Erotica, from the Greek word "Desire", is artistic in nature and deals substantially with erotically, stimulating and arousing subject matter.

At Maximum Erotica, you have found the best site for safe adult entertainment. We have hand picked and compiled the classiest, most skillfully photographed and filmed video scenes for your viewing pleasure. All these great scenes and erotic stories are free and from the very best adult sites online today.

SSL Secure Site Guarantee

Relax and enjoy yourself, you are on a secure site. You can be assured that with addresses beginning with https, all information sent to this site is encrypted, protecting it from interception by unintended recipients. This is part of our commitment to you in providing you with a safe browsing experience while on this quality website.

Secured and protected by:

 SSL Certificate

We are a verified Safe Site

This site is also guaranteed to be free of unrelated pop ups, viruses, malware, computer threats, spam and scams.

Click on the below links to verify:

This site is constantly checked with google safe browsing diagnostic tool

This site is constantly monitored for malware and other security risks

DMCA.com Protection Status

18+ Adult Only Warning

This site contains adult related material and is not suitable for anyone under 18 years of age, anyone who finds this type of material offensive or if its illegal to view adult material in your community. Access of this site hereby bounds you to this sites Terms and Conditions of Use.


Additionally, this website is verified to be "Restricted To Adults", a service created by the Association of Sites Advocating Child Protection (ASACP).

Maximum Erotica is a Verified RTA member