Adult Model Biography: Jessie Volt

Back to Model Index

Jessie Volt

Experience Your Erotic Fantasies on Tonights Girlfriend

Live Your Erotic Fantasies on Tonights Girlfriend

Name: Jessie Volt
Aliases: Jessie Voft, Jessy Volt
Date of Birth: 29th of March 1990
Birthplace: Bordeaux, Aquitaine, France
Nationality: French
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5 foot 1 inch
Weight: 110 pounds
Body Type: Athletic
Measurements: 32B-24-36
Cup Size: B
Breast Type: Natural
Shoe Size: 7 US

Click Here for much more of Jessie Volt

Erotic blonde adult film star Jessie Volt takes over the screen with her stunning looks and her natural flair for all things nasty. Originally from France this beauty entered the porn industry in 2010. With her ability to know how to spread her love around she commands attention. As a true expert at deep throating this 5 foot 1 inch starlet gets off on performing her job very well. Frequently being in touch with her rowdy girl side Jessie Volt understands how to handle a little kink every now and again. From sucking two guys off that are wearing gas masks, to double penetration, followed by a lesbian wrestling match spells deliciously exotic. This star light is shining so bright that the night is jealous.

On that note she starred in one of her films called Platinum blonde Jessie Volt takes it up her tight ass. She shows her audience how to lick a lollipop upside down. The sexual chemistry with her partner electrifies every scene in this flick. Accompanied by vaginal and anal penetration this film is one that helps set Jessie apart from the rest. It is clear how she earned her title for best female performer in Europe sponsored by the Galaxy Award in 2012. From that moment on she has been nominated for countless awards in the business. This 24 year old spit fire doesn’t seem to have any intentions of slowing down no time soon.

In fact Jessie Volt is just getting started in building a prosperous career. The blonde domination with smoldering dark brown eyes has come to make all men weak by being on her knees. Her talent in this field is as genuine and natural as her 32B breasts. Her sexiness translates in any language. From french to english Jessie Volt is a hot piece of tail waiting to be used and abused. The power to keep men at attention for long periods of time cannot go unrecognized. Regardless of her outstanding gifts, it doesn’t hurt that she has beautiful genetics to navigate through the business. This blonde babe is a force that will not stop.

Jessie Volt’s Videos and Images:

See more of Jessie Volt here on this page and come back again soon as we are always adding more great scenes of your favorite ladies. For instant and complete access to these full length images and high definition videos, check out some of our trusted sponsor sites today!

Treat Yourself and Experience Your Erotic Fantasies on Tonights Girlfriend

Tonight’s Girlfriend Discounts – Save 28% per month

Normally $24.95 per month – Our Price $17.95 per month – You Save $7 per month!

Get this Deal

2 Comments Added

Join Discussion
  1. MaximumErotica March 30, 2015 | Reply

    This lovely French lady is sure to get your attention. ooh la la…

Leave Your Reply

MaximumErotica

e·rot·i·ca- literature or art intended to arouse sexual desire

Erotica, from the Greek word "Desire", is artistic in nature and deals substantially with erotically, stimulating and arousing subject matter.

At Maximum Erotica, you have found the best site for safe adult entertainment. We have hand picked and compiled the classiest, most skillfully photographed and filmed video scenes for your viewing pleasure. All these great scenes and erotic stories are free and from the very best adult sites online today.

SSL Secure Site Guarantee

Relax and enjoy yourself, you are on a secure site. You can be assured that with addresses beginning with https, all information sent to this site is encrypted, protecting it from interception by unintended recipients. This is part of our commitment to you in providing you with a safe browsing experience while on this quality website.

Secured and protected by:

 SSL Certificate

We are a verified Safe Site

This site is also guaranteed to be free of unrelated pop ups, viruses, malware, computer threats, spam and scams.

Click on the below links to verify:

This site is constantly checked with google safe browsing diagnostic tool

This site is constantly monitored for malware and other security risks

DMCA.com Protection Status

18+ Adult Only Warning

This site contains adult related material and is not suitable for anyone under 18 years of age, anyone who finds this type of material offensive or if its illegal to view adult material in your community. Access of this site hereby bounds you to this sites Terms and Conditions of Use.


Additionally, this website is verified to be "Restricted To Adults", a service created by the Association of Sites Advocating Child Protection (ASACP).

Maximum Erotica is a Verified RTA member