Adult Model Biography: Kennedy Leigh

Back to Model Index

Kennedy Leigh

EroticaX – Stunning Erotica and Pashionate Sex

EroticaX – Stunning Erotica and Pashionate Sex

Name: Kennedy Leigh
Aliases: FTV Kennedy
Date of Birth: 11th of March 1994
Birthplace: Minnesota, USA
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Height: 5 foot 4 inches
Weight: 110 pounds
Body Type: Athletic
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Cup Size: C
Breast Type: Natural
Shoe Size: 7.5 US

Click Here for much more of Kennedy Leigh

In this business there are a lot of stars but only one Kennedy Leigh. True to form this actress is not only physically beautiful but photogenic too. Her striking features such as her nice big breasts, round ass, and full lips have without a doubt enticed the adult industry. A native of Minnesota this sparkling 21 year old got into the business at the age of 18. Making her mark with a portfolio that speaks for itself, this performer knows how to wrap her lips around a big cock and suck. She willingly admits to having no gag reflex which is a captivating quality to have, especially in the adult industry.

Out of a few nominations that Kennedy has received one of them stands out as sort of her calling card. The big tease performance nomination of 2014 by the Adult Video News really does this actress justice. In a film called Out with a Bang the scene starts with Kennedy lying flat on her stomach on a large cozy couch. With nothing on but a G-string and a white long sleeve blouse she looks like a picture of teasing perfection. In the spirit of flirting without lifting a finger she waits for her leading man to come seduce the seducer. As he licks her shapely ass without taking off her G-string honey is dripping off of the screen from all of the sweetness his tongue finds inside.

Returning the favor Kennedy explores his manhood all the way down to the base of his pleasure rod and back up to the top. All of the candy tasting is enough to make a grown man cry, or maybe just tear up. The flirtatious nature that this woman has brings out the best cum in a person. It is apart of her appeal, being the sexiest mean girl in school that all of the boys and some girls want to screw. No one is safe around this green eyed tease that is aesthetically pleasing to the eye. Getting sexually ravaged vaginally and anally are two things this beauty definitely enjoys.

Kennedy Leigh’s Videos and Images:

See more of the beautiful Kennedy Leigh on this page by coming back again soon as we are always adding more great scenes of your favorite ladies. For instant and complete access to these amazing images and high definition videos, check out some of our trusted sponsor sites today!

Nubile Films - Capturing the Essence of Sensuality

Nubile Films Discounts – Save 33% per month

Normally $29.95 per month – Our Price $19.94 per month – You Save $10 per month!

Get this Deal

1 Comment Added

Join Discussion
  1. MaximumErotica March 30, 2015 | Reply

    This blonde bombshell from the Midwest USA will mesmerize you with her smile ♥

Leave Your Reply

MaximumErotica

e·rot·i·ca- literature or art intended to arouse sexual desire

Erotica, from the Greek word "Desire", is artistic in nature and deals substantially with erotically, stimulating and arousing subject matter.

At Maximum Erotica, you have found the best site for safe adult entertainment. We have hand picked and compiled the classiest, most skillfully photographed and filmed video scenes for your viewing pleasure. All these great scenes and erotic stories are free and from the very best adult sites online today.

SSL Secure Site Guarantee

Relax and enjoy yourself, you are on a secure site. You can be assured that with addresses beginning with https, all information sent to this site is encrypted, protecting it from interception by unintended recipients. This is part of our commitment to you in providing you with a safe browsing experience while on this quality website.

Secured and protected by:

 SSL Certificate

We are a verified Safe Site

This site is also guaranteed to be free of unrelated pop ups, viruses, malware, computer threats, spam and scams.

Click on the below links to verify:

This site is constantly checked with google safe browsing diagnostic tool

This site is constantly monitored for malware and other security risks

DMCA.com Protection Status

18+ Adult Only Warning

This site contains adult related material and is not suitable for anyone under 18 years of age, anyone who finds this type of material offensive or if its illegal to view adult material in your community. Access of this site hereby bounds you to this sites Terms and Conditions of Use.


Additionally, this website is verified to be "Restricted To Adults", a service created by the Association of Sites Advocating Child Protection (ASACP).

Maximum Erotica is a Verified RTA member