Adult Model Biography: Kota Skye

Back to Model Index

Petite Ballerinas Fucked will Amaze you!

Petite Ballerinas Fucked will Amaze you!

Name: Kota Skye
Aliases: Dakota Skye (changed 2015), Dakota Green
Date of Birth: 17th of April 1994
Birthplace: Tampa, Florida, USA
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 5 Foot 3 Inches
Weight: 101 Pounds
Body Type: Petite
Measurements: 32A-25-36
Cup Size: A
Breast Type: Natural
Shoe Size: 7.5 US

Click Here for much more of Kota Skye

This blonde petite beauty stands at 5 foot 3 inches with a small frame but a very large appetite for hard cock. From Tampa, Florida Ms. Kota Skye (formerly know as Dakota Skye) is a hot sexy lava force that explodes in sex scenes and all over her co-stars. Her introduction to the business started when she was 18 years old working as a webcam girl. Moving from webcam to porn prove to be an exciting venture for not only Kota but for the industry as well. Her fearless attitude to jump into the industry with both feet has helped her in gaining some serious recognition. As a young newcomer in the game she has been nominated at least six times this year for awards such as, best anal sex scene and best new starlet. Kota has starred in over 60 films in her career so far.

In a recent film called “Dakota Skye – Petite Anal” things go from hot to on fire in a matter of seconds. The sextress (sex-actress) gets a lot of finger play from her partner. Kota’s tight snatch has a finger going in and out as her sweetness gets licked by her co-star.  Moments later the guy slides his long dipstick into her tight hole. Back door action never looked so good until the guy took Kota Skye’s temperature with his love thermometer. As Kota’s slim legs were high in the air pinned back towards her head she moaned in ecstasy giving in to her sexual desires. Viewing her in action only further explains why she was nominated for this particular sex scene.

The benefits of being with a young, hungry, starlet like her, is she will always aim to please. Kota Skye is not afraid to go toe-to-toe with any long dipstick, monster cock, or otherwise. She will deep throat them all just the same showing off her gag reflex skills. Being with this woman is not only pleasurable but entertaining too. She will keep up with any pro that crosses her path to make sure that everyone knows she is here to stay. Kota Skye has a lasting career ahead of her in this industry.

Kota Skye’s Videos and Images:

Bookmark this site and come back again soon as we are always adding new scenes of your favorite models. In the mean time, do check out some of our trusted partners where you will see more complete erotic picture and video scenes with just a click of your mouse.

HD Love

HD Love Discounts – Save 55% per month

Normally $39.95 per month – Our Price $17.95 per month – You Save $22 per month!

Get this Deal

1 Comment Added

Join Discussion
  1. MaximumErotica March 21, 2015 | Reply

    Just recently this lovely young model changed her name from Dakota Skye to Kota Skye to be more unique. No matter what shes called, this girl will always cause a sensation.

Leave Your Reply

MaximumErotica

e·rot·i·ca- literature or art intended to arouse sexual desire

Erotica, from the Greek word "Desire", is artistic in nature and deals substantially with erotically, stimulating and arousing subject matter.

At Maximum Erotica, you have found the best site for safe adult entertainment. We have hand picked and compiled the classiest, most skillfully photographed and filmed video scenes for your viewing pleasure. All these great scenes and erotic stories are free and from the very best adult sites online today.

SSL Secure Site Guarantee

Relax and enjoy yourself, you are on a secure site. You can be assured that with addresses beginning with https, all information sent to this site is encrypted, protecting it from interception by unintended recipients. This is part of our commitment to you in providing you with a safe browsing experience while on this quality website.

Secured and protected by:

 SSL Certificate

We are a verified Safe Site

This site is also guaranteed to be free of unrelated pop ups, viruses, malware, computer threats, spam and scams.

Click on the below links to verify:

This site is constantly checked with google safe browsing diagnostic tool

This site is constantly monitored for malware and other security risks

DMCA.com Protection Status

18+ Adult Only Warning

This site contains adult related material and is not suitable for anyone under 18 years of age, anyone who finds this type of material offensive or if its illegal to view adult material in your community. Access of this site hereby bounds you to this sites Terms and Conditions of Use.


Additionally, this website is verified to be "Restricted To Adults", a service created by the Association of Sites Advocating Child Protection (ASACP).

Maximum Erotica is a Verified RTA member