Adult Model Biography: Lisa Ann

Back to Model Index

 Lisa Ann

NaughtyAmerica.com - Nobody does it better ®

NaughtyAmerica.com – Nobody does it better ®

Name: Lisa Ann
Aliases: Zina Sunshine, Lisa, Leesa
Date of Birth: 9th of May 1972
Birthplace: Easton, Pennsylvania, USA
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Italian/French/Canadian
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5 foot 2 inches
Weight: 115 pounds
Body Type: Curvy
Measurements: 38E-20-34
Cup Size: E
Breast Type: Enhanced
Shoe Size: 6 US

Click Here for much more of Lisa Ann

Lisa Ann's own Fleshlight is molded from her actual mouth, vagina and anus is a must for any serious fan of this porn legend. Begin your collection today.

Lisa Ann’s own Fleshlight is molded from her actual mouth, vagina and anus is a must for any serious fan of this porn legend. Begin your collection today. Order Yours Here!

There is an old saying, “There is no business like show business.” The same reference could be used when talking about Lisa Ann in the world of porn. This veteran superstar has been turning men on for years with her big breasts, ass, and beautiful smile. She started in the adult film business back in the early nineties. With all of her well known accomplishments in film one that has been very recognizable is the portrayal of a certain female vice presidential candidate in a classic porn parody. Lisa Ann, whose real name is Lisa Anne Corpora, is not only the sexiest MILF in the industry but also the most hard working. Born in Easton, Pennsylvania, the busty dark hair vixen’s brain is just as big as her breasts.

Throughout her career, which has expanded over a decade she has run her own talent management agency. The luscious cougar has starred in over 300 films so far. Showing all of the other babes how it is really done on her own level, which is set on high. In one of her most known features called Who’s Nailin Paylin she brings sex, humor, and a lot of ass to this performance. Giving all of her new and current fans a thought of what it takes to nail the horny politician. She serves it up deep throat style on some big cocks, leaving the men completely satisfied. Under the salacious title a few films were born out of political sexual inspiration. The professionalism that she ushers in let’s viewers know just why she titled herself, “The Mattress Actress.”

Lisa is so popular that the male sex toy manufacturer Fleshlight developed several products that are cast from Lisa’s own mouth, vagina and anus so that you can experience what it feels like to be inside this beautiful lady whenever you like.

With a following that won’t quit, Lisa Ann is a legend in this sex game. Fans just can’t resist watching her 38E breasts when they are in full view on the big screen. Lisa Ann’s beautiful dark brown eyes will have you reaching for your long stick. The star is maybe small in stature standing at 5ft 2 but she definitely can hang with the big boys. Whether you call her by old aliases like Zina Sunshine or just Lisa she is still phenomenal. It isn’t shocking that she was inducted into the Legends of Erotica and Urban X halls of fame as well as the AVN Hall of Fame.

Lisa Ann’s Videos and Images:

Stay tuned for more erotic updates featuring the beautiful Lisa Ann here on this page as we are always adding more great scenes of your favorite Pornstars. For unlimited access to these full length images and high definition videos, check out some of our trusted sponsor sites today!

Naughty America - Where Fantasies Become Reality

Naughty America Discounts – Save 28% per month

Normally $24.95 per month – Our Price $17.76 per month – You Save $7.19 per month!

Get this Deal

3 Comments Added

Join Discussion
  1. MaximumErotica August 10, 2015 | Reply

    AVN Hall of Fame inductee Lisa Ann is now on Maximum Erotica ♥

  2. michael May 26, 2017 | Reply

    I’m sure I’m not the only man who absolutely hungers for Lisa Ann….my wife loves the way she controls my cock by showing me pics of Lisa and talkng about her

Leave Your Reply