Adult Model Biography: Little Caprice

Back to Model Index

Little Caprice

X-Art.com ~ Beautiful Erotica.

X-Art.com ~ Beautiful Erotica.

Name: Little Caprice
Aliases: Caprice A, Caprice S, Lola, Lolashut, Marketa, Marketa Stroblova
Date of Birth: 26th of October 1988
Birthplace: Prague, Praha, Czech Republic
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5 foot 3 inches
Weight: 90 pounds
Body Type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-25-34
Cup Size: B
Breast Type: Natural
Shoe Size: 6.5 US

Click Here to see much more of Little Caprice

A teen dream from the Czech Republic named Little Caprice has caused a tidal wave in the industry. Also known as Lola, Marketa, and Caprice A. this 26 year old starlet has blazed her own trail with that it girl persona. Not a stranger to having her own style, Little Caprice is one scorpio that is definitely on the move. Standing at 5 foot 3 inches tall, the dark haired Venus knows how to serve sex well. It isn’t hard to believe that she started her career back in 2008 as a model. After transitioning into the adult film industry she has worked with various producers and has starred in over 100 films.

See Little Caprice strip on your desktop today!

Want to see Little Caprice strip right on your desktop? Click above image for details. VirtuaGirl – desktop strippers

One of her very memorable performances was in her own featured video called One Day with Penthouse Girl Little Caprice at Nachtclub Villa Roma. Looking stunning as usual Little Caprice shows off some of those modeling skills in the video. Giving great face as well as body she lights up the screen with her intriguing personality. In one of her adult flicks called Little Caprice Does Anal Masturbation the scene starts off with the starlet bent over on a couch. Sucking her fingers she gives her audience a little peek-a-boo of her nice 32B breast as she gets ready for a little solo action. Little Caprice strips out of her very short mini skirt to show off her perfect ass. With her massage toy in her hand she slides it in and out of her wet goodness while lying back on the couch. Then she switches it up giving her fans the ultimate fantasy of taking her from behind. This sweetheart doesn’t need any help in getting wet or making the atmosphere hot.

Having that wow factor can easily transform this lady into super stardom. Whenever she is performing in a scene you can feel the intensity coming off of the screen. The minute Little Caprice stares into the camera with those beautiful piercing brown eyes she has gained another faithful fan. There is just something about Little Caprice that makes all of her fans and then some want to play in her teen games.

Little Caprice’s Videos and Images:

See more of the lovely Little Caprice and come back again soon as we are always adding more great scenes of your favorite starlets. For instant and complete access to these full length images and high definition videos, check out some of our trusted sponsor sites today!

x-art.com ~ beautiful erotica. Click to come inside.

X-Art Discounts – Save 75% – Your first month is only $9.95

Normally $39.95 per month – Our Price thereafter is $19.95 per month – You Save $20 per month!

Get this Deal

3 Comments Added

Join Discussion
  1. MaximumErotica April 19, 2015 | Reply

    By popular demand, this lady is the one and only “Little Caprice”

  2. Janessa August 7, 2016 | Reply

    I was just looking at your Model Profile of Little Caprice and just love this girl. Can’t wait for more!

Leave Your Reply

MaximumErotica

e·rot·i·ca- literature or art intended to arouse sexual desire

Erotica, from the Greek word "Desire", is artistic in nature and deals substantially with erotically, stimulating and arousing subject matter.

At Maximum Erotica, you have found the best site for safe adult entertainment. We have hand picked and compiled the classiest, most skillfully photographed and filmed video scenes for your viewing pleasure. All these great scenes and erotic stories are free and from the very best adult sites online today.

SSL Secure Site Guarantee

Relax and enjoy yourself, you are on a secure site. You can be assured that with addresses beginning with https, all information sent to this site is encrypted, protecting it from interception by unintended recipients. This is part of our commitment to you in providing you with a safe browsing experience while on this quality website.

Secured and protected by:

 SSL Certificate

We are a verified Safe Site

This site is also guaranteed to be free of unrelated pop ups, viruses, malware, computer threats, spam and scams.

Click on the below links to verify:

This site is constantly checked with google safe browsing diagnostic tool

This site is constantly monitored for malware and other security risks

DMCA.com Protection Status

18+ Adult Only Warning

This site contains adult related material and is not suitable for anyone under 18 years of age, anyone who finds this type of material offensive or if its illegal to view adult material in your community. Access of this site hereby bounds you to this sites Terms and Conditions of Use.


Additionally, this website is verified to be "Restricted To Adults", a service created by the Association of Sites Advocating Child Protection (ASACP).

Maximum Erotica is a Verified RTA member