Adult Model Biography: London Keyes

Back to Model Index

London Keyes

Official Website of Asian adult star Asa Akira

Visit the Official Website of London Keyes today!

Name: London Keyes
Aliases: London Keith, London Keys
Date of Birth: 18th of August 1989
Birthplace: Seattle, Washington, USA
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Japanese/Caucasian
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5 foot 4 inches
Weight: 130 pounds
Body Type: Curvy
Measurements: 34D-27-36
Cup Size: D
Breast Type: Natural
Shoe Size: 8 US

Click Here to visit London Keyes Official site

Exotic adult star London Keyes has come a long way since her debut in the business back in 2008. Full of charm, personality, and big 34D breasts this sexy vixen will have you creaming on command. Born in Seattle, Washington as Cora Birdwell, the starlet has been featured in over 200 films. To her credit she definitely knows the meaning of hardcore. By utilizing every inch of her voluptuous frame the Asian beauty is as hot as candle wax. In fact, London Keyes is an erotic explosion that you will look forward to. As her mark on the industry grows larger it has not gone unnoticed. So it comes as no surprise that the 5 foot 4 inch seductress has been nominated for various awards.

One of her nominations, “Best New Starlet,” is well deserved once you see her work. In high caliber films like Asian Anal, she earns that nomination. Shaking her assets on the big screen will leave fans begging for more. Fortunately for her fans London Keyes takes it further in this film. Moving to the streams of water that pours all over her body, she gives great ass shots. The sexual chemistry is indescribable between her and the co-star. From the male star sampling her fruit, to London licking her lover, all of their moves lead to the anal road.

With the lubrication looking as good as the fornication by dripping off of her ass, the starlet takes the cock like a champ. Audiences will love the anal plowing that has nick named London Keyes as the “Queen of Anal.” Her strikingly good looks, dark hair, and almond shape dark brown eyes captures the attention of men and women. Although a pro, the 26 year old, half Japanese babe is still mastering her skills. Bringing viewers nothing but the best performance every time she is on set is her mission, along with cumming. Hungry for her profession the erotic starlet has managed to be an investing interest with some of the heavy weights in the x-rated association. She has worked for well-known companies that deliver quality and entertaining films to tickle your G-spot. Talented, gorgeous, and very sexy sums up this star known as London Keyes.

London Keyes Videos and Images:

Stay tuned for more erotic updates featuring the beautiful London Keyes here on this page as we are always adding more great scenes of your favorite Pornstars. For unlimited access to these full length images and high definition videos, check out London Keyes Official site today!

Welcome to the official site of Asian superstar London Keyes

London Keyes Official Site Discounts – Save 50% per month

Normally $29.97 per month – Our Price $14.97 per month – You Save $15 per month!

Get this Deal

1 Comment Added

Join Discussion

Leave Your Reply

MaximumErotica

e·rot·i·ca- literature or art intended to arouse sexual desire

Erotica, from the Greek word "Desire", is artistic in nature and deals substantially with erotically, stimulating and arousing subject matter.

At Maximum Erotica, you have found the best site for safe adult entertainment. We have hand picked and compiled the classiest, most skillfully photographed and filmed video scenes for your viewing pleasure. All these great scenes and erotic stories are free and from the very best adult sites online today.

SSL Secure Site Guarantee

Relax and enjoy yourself, you are on a secure site. You can be assured that with addresses beginning with https, all information sent to this site is encrypted, protecting it from interception by unintended recipients. This is part of our commitment to you in providing you with a safe browsing experience while on this quality website.

Secured and protected by:

 SSL Certificate

We are a verified Safe Site

This site is also guaranteed to be free of unrelated pop ups, viruses, malware, computer threats, spam and scams.

Click on the below links to verify:

This site is constantly checked with google safe browsing diagnostic tool

This site is constantly monitored for malware and other security risks

18+ Adult Only Warning

This site contains adult related material and is not suitable for anyone under 18 years of age, anyone who finds this type of material offensive or if its illegal to view adult material in your community. Access of this site hereby bounds you to this sites Terms and Conditions of Use.


Additionally, this website is verified to be "Restricted To Adults", a service created by the Association of Sites Advocating Child Protection (ASACP).

Maximum Erotica is a Verified RTA member