Adult Model Biography: Madison Ivy

Back to Model Index

Madison Ivy

The World's Highest Quality Porn Website

The World’s Highest Quality Porn Website

Name: Madison Ivy
Aliases: Ivy Madison
Date of Birth: 14th of June 1989
Birthplace: Munich, Bavaria, Germany
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: German
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 4 foot 11 inches
Weight: 98 pounds
Body Type: Athletic
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Cup Size: DD
Breast Type: Enhanced
Shoe Size: 5 US

Click Here for much more of Madison Ivy

To emulate the precise feeling of Madison Ivy's super tight pussy, Fleshlight has skillfully created its pleasure nodules in such a way that this design is beyond amazing!

To emulate the precise feeling of Madison Ivy’s super tight pussy, Fleshlight has skillfully created its pleasure nodules in such a way that this design is beyond amazing. Slip into Madison today!

On fire and out of control are words that describe one of the sexiest women in the adult arena. Born in Germany, this hot spit fire really knows how to keep any man’s attention. With her 34DD breasts the shapely beauty is a pure show stopper. Known as Clorisa Briggs she moved out west and the sexy adult actress started in the business back in 2008. Nominated for countless awards the 25 year old starlet is a dominating force packaged in a petite little frame and ready to take over the industry. Her seductive presence has earned her the nickname of Mrs. Up All Night because she keeps men going all night long.

In one of her featured films “French Maid fucked while she works” Madison Ivy turns up the heat in her steamy performance. Bouncing up and down on a huge rod in her fishnet knee high stockings and black high heels, Madison literally smokes up the screen. The pussy power that she gives off in this starring role is phenomenal. No wonder she won the XBIZ award in 2014 for best couples’ scene. Performing with her co-stars brings out the best sexual chemistry ever seen on film. Madison’s erotic appeal lures all types of people to her ever growing fan base.

Standing at 4 foot 11 inches tall the young woman has made a name for herself and has become a power house. The blue eyed honey has not only starred in countless numbers of films since entering the business she has also directed a seen as well. Not only is this woman a high in demand starlet but she teaches yoga too. This explains why her nasty girl flexibilities that she expresses in some of her scenes are truly amazing. Giving proof to power Madison Ivy’s honey pot will have you under a spell. Smart as she is gorgeous the busty maiden pulls no punches when it comes to being bold. A fearless attitude accompanied with a pretty face like hers can be dangerous. Then again, it just simply can be Madison Ivy.

This ladies sexual appeal is legendary and now with her very own Fleshlight which has been skillfully crafted from her own heavenly pussy, you can experience for yourself what it feels to be inside one of the hottest adult stars on the planet. Get yours today!

Stay tuned for more erotic updates featuring the beautiful Madison Ivy here on this page as we are always adding more great scenes of your favorite Pornstars. For unlimited access to these full length images and high definition videos, check out some of our trusted sponsor sites today!

Passion-HD - The World's Highest Quality Porn Website

Passion-HD Discounts – Save 40% per month

Normally $29.95 per month – Our Price $17.95 per month – You Save $12 per month!

Get this Deal

2 Comments Added

Join Discussion
  1. MaximumErotica May 31, 2015 | Reply

    One of our all time favorite adult actresses is the one and only Madison Ivy ♥

Leave Your Reply

MaximumErotica

e·rot·i·ca- literature or art intended to arouse sexual desire

Erotica, from the Greek word "Desire", is artistic in nature and deals substantially with erotically, stimulating and arousing subject matter.

At Maximum Erotica, you have found the best site for safe adult entertainment. We have hand picked and compiled the classiest, most skillfully photographed and filmed video scenes for your viewing pleasure. All these great scenes and erotic stories are free and from the very best adult sites online today.

SSL Secure Site Guarantee

Relax and enjoy yourself, you are on a secure site. You can be assured that with addresses beginning with https, all information sent to this site is encrypted, protecting it from interception by unintended recipients. This is part of our commitment to you in providing you with a safe browsing experience while on this quality website.

Secured and protected by:

 SSL Certificate

We are a verified Safe Site

This site is also guaranteed to be free of unrelated pop ups, viruses, malware, computer threats, spam and scams.

Click on the below links to verify:

This site is constantly checked with google safe browsing diagnostic tool

This site is constantly monitored for malware and other security risks

DMCA.com Protection Status

18+ Adult Only Warning

This site contains adult related material and is not suitable for anyone under 18 years of age, anyone who finds this type of material offensive or if its illegal to view adult material in your community. Access of this site hereby bounds you to this sites Terms and Conditions of Use.


Additionally, this website is verified to be "Restricted To Adults", a service created by the Association of Sites Advocating Child Protection (ASACP).

Maximum Erotica is a Verified RTA member