Adult Model Biography: Megan Rain

Back to Model Index

Megan Rain

Nubile Films - Capturing the Essence of Sensuality

Nubile Films – Capturing the Essence of Sensuality

Name: Megan Rain
Aliases: Kiana Coleman
Date of Birth: 13th of June 1996
Birthplace: Palm Springs, California, USA
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green
Height: 5 foot 1 inches
Weight: 104 pounds
Body Type: Athletic
Measurements: 32B-27-35
Cup Size: B
Breast Type: Natural
Shoe Size: 5.5 US

Click Here to see much more of the lovely Megan Rain

She may still be fairly new to the erotic business but her professionalism speaks volumes. Megan Rain is a hottie with a gorgeous body along with an awesome gag reflex. Her spit fire personality shines through whenever she appears in a scene. Launching her career into the world of fornication bliss back in 2015, the young starlet is on her way to pornographic prominence. This natural petite beauty stands at 5ft 1 inch with dark flowing dark hair and mesmerizing green eyes. The true definition of a wet dream, the bedroom cutie has a gung ho approach to the industry and is ready to take over. In her first year her stunning looks landed her to work with networks like Brazzers and Team Skeet.

Besides her striking features that remind you of a certain A-list celebrity (Megan Fox), she has been nominated for tons of awards. Newcummer of the Year, Best New Starlet, and Most Luxurious Labia will catch a viewer’s attention in one heartbeat. Her tenacity for doing great work keeps her very busy while her profile rises. For butt fans, the sexy babe has no problem with doing all things anal. Although some newbies may shy away from certain genres of entertainment, Megan Rain is bold enough to take them on. Things such as interracial or double penetration are definitely on her menu for now.

Born in Palm Springs, California this gemini vixen is quickly becoming a fan favorite. With her 32B tits and her willingness to experiment, there are sure to be a lot of great films coming in the future. After breaking into the pleasure business, she received an opportunity that she couldn’t refuse. On her path of self-indulgence Megan has starred in a delicious showcase of 4 hardcore scenes. Shot in ultra 4k Megan Rain Get Wet has high reviews, plenty of orgasms, and lots of action. The climb to the top for this fresh face brunette seems to be effortless but she works extremely hard. She keeps her small frame body in great shape for all of her lusty admirers to fantasize over. Instead of saying sky’s the limit for Megan Rain, it’s more like the galaxy.

Megan Rain’s Videos and Images:

Stay tuned for more erotic updates featuring the beautiful Megan Rain here on this page as we are always adding more great scenes of your favorite Pornstars. For unlimited access to these full length images and high definition videos, check out some of our trusted sponsor sites today!

Nubile Films - Capturing the Essence of Sensuality

Nubile Films Discounts – Save 33% per month

Normally $29.95 per month – Our Price $19.94 per month – You Save $10 per month!

Get this Deal

2 Comments Added

Join Discussion
  1. MaximumErotica July 24, 2017 | Reply

    Megan Rain is one of our all time favorite adult stars ♥

Leave Your Reply

MaximumErotica

e·rot·i·ca- literature or art intended to arouse sexual desire

Erotica, from the Greek word "Desire", is artistic in nature and deals substantially with erotically, stimulating and arousing subject matter.

At Maximum Erotica, you have found the best site for safe adult entertainment. We have hand picked and compiled the classiest, most skillfully photographed and filmed video scenes for your viewing pleasure. All these great scenes and erotic stories are free and from the very best adult sites online today.

SSL Secure Site Guarantee

Relax and enjoy yourself, you are on a secure site. You can be assured that with addresses beginning with https, all information sent to this site is encrypted, protecting it from interception by unintended recipients. This is part of our commitment to you in providing you with a safe browsing experience while on this quality website.

Secured and protected by:

 SSL Certificate

We are a verified Safe Site

This site is also guaranteed to be free of unrelated pop ups, viruses, malware, computer threats, spam and scams.

Click on the below links to verify:

This site is constantly checked with google safe browsing diagnostic tool

This site is constantly monitored for malware and other security risks

DMCA.com Protection Status

18+ Adult Only Warning

This site contains adult related material and is not suitable for anyone under 18 years of age, anyone who finds this type of material offensive or if its illegal to view adult material in your community. Access of this site hereby bounds you to this sites Terms and Conditions of Use.


Additionally, this website is verified to be "Restricted To Adults", a service created by the Association of Sites Advocating Child Protection (ASACP).

Maximum Erotica is a Verified RTA member