Adult Model Biography: Mia Malkova

Back to Model Index

Mia Malkova

EroticaX – Stunning Erotica and Pashionate Sex

EroticaX – Stunning Erotica and Pashionate Sex

Name: Mia Malkova
Aliases: Mia Mountain, Madison Swan, Mia Bliss, Madison Clover
Date of Birth: 1st of July 1992
Birthplace: Palm Springs, California, USA
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Height: 5 foot 7 inches
Weight: 118 pounds
Body Type: Athletic
Measurements: 3C-26-36
Cup Size: C
Breast Type: Natural
Shoe Size: 8 US

Click here for much more of Mia Malkova

Sexy doesn’t even begin to describe this hot fresh face 23 year old starlet. Born in Palm Springs, California, Mia Malkova is the “It Girl” of the industry. Standing at 5 foot 7 inches tall this adult star knows how to make men part with their cum. She is phenomenal when it comes to her performance in any film. Nominated for countless awards since her debut in the industry, Mia Malkova has definitely made an impact. The way that this lady can control your stroke just by you watching her is unbelievable. Beautiful as well as curvy in all of the right places, Mia Malkova is the woman that viewers will enjoy.

She melts the film in one of her flicks called Mia Malkova Interracial with Asian Guy. This film is very reminiscent to an older style almost late 80’s appeal. Given it her best, she lights up the screen with her big juicy ass riding in a reverse cow girl. Definitely an underground hit for all things dirty and nasty. Beyond her skill set for the exotic rods, she captivates the audience with her beauty. Bringing all of the men to their knees with a deep throat that is like no other starlet. Her angelic face attached with a sinful body gives men the best of both worlds. Innocence, with just a touch of nasty seems to sum up the adult actress quite nicely.

Not to forget her charm that is on and off of the screen that draws fans near. It is no surprise that she won the 2014 XRCO Cream Dream award and the AVN Best New Starlet award because of her charm. Yes, the blonde hair beauty is alluring in so many ways. With her dark brown sexy eyes that can cause a stir with just one look, she is the ultimate fantasy. No wonder men are lined up to get into her panties. Big breasts, smooth ivory skin, and a round ass that aims to please, Mia Malkova has made the adult film industry her playground.

Mia Malkova’s Videos and Images:

Bookmark this page to see more of Mia Malkova and do come back again soon as we are always adding more great scenes of your favorites like Mia. For instant and complete access to these full length images and high definition videos, check out some of our trusted sponsor sites today!

EroticaX Discounts – Save 50% – Your first month is only $14.95

Normally $29.99 per month – Our Price thereafter is $29.99 per month – Save $15 On Your 1st month!

Get this Deal

2 Comments Added

Join Discussion
  1. MaximumErotica June 22, 2015 | Reply

    Mia Malkova , one of the most beautiful women on the planet?

Leave Your Reply

MaximumErotica

e·rot·i·ca- literature or art intended to arouse sexual desire

Erotica, from the Greek word "Desire", is artistic in nature and deals substantially with erotically, stimulating and arousing subject matter.

At Maximum Erotica, you have found the best site for safe adult entertainment. We have hand picked and compiled the classiest, most skillfully photographed and filmed video scenes for your viewing pleasure. All these great scenes and erotic stories are free and from the very best adult sites online today.

SSL Secure Site Guarantee

Relax and enjoy yourself, you are on a secure site. You can be assured that with addresses beginning with https, all information sent to this site is encrypted, protecting it from interception by unintended recipients. This is part of our commitment to you in providing you with a safe browsing experience while on this quality website.

Secured and protected by:

 SSL Certificate

We are a verified Safe Site

This site is also guaranteed to be free of unrelated pop ups, viruses, malware, computer threats, spam and scams.

Click on the below links to verify:

This site is constantly checked with google safe browsing diagnostic tool

This site is constantly monitored for malware and other security risks

DMCA.com Protection Status

18+ Adult Only Warning

This site contains adult related material and is not suitable for anyone under 18 years of age, anyone who finds this type of material offensive or if its illegal to view adult material in your community. Access of this site hereby bounds you to this sites Terms and Conditions of Use.


Additionally, this website is verified to be "Restricted To Adults", a service created by the Association of Sites Advocating Child Protection (ASACP).

Maximum Erotica is a Verified RTA member