Adult Model Biography: Nikita Von James

Back to Model Index

Nikita Von James

Official Website of Adult Star Nikita Von James

Official Website of Adult Star Nikita Von James

Name: Nikita Von James
Aliases: Nikkita James, Nikita James
Date of Birth: 11th of April 1977
Birthplace: Smolensk, Russia
Nationality: Russian
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Height: 5 Foot 4 Inches
Weight: 110 Pounds
Body Type: Athletic
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Cup Size: D
Breast Type: Enhanced
Shoe Size: 6.5 US

Click Here to visit the Nikita Von James Official site

One of the most dominating blondes in the industry is Russian born beauty Nikita Von James. Upon her entrance into the business back in 2008, this leading starlet made a name for herself as the sexiest chick in the adult arena. With her full lips, big 34D breasts, and small waist Nikita Von James is the total package. Also known as Nikita James this hot babe has starred in numerous films. Showing off her luscious curves is certainly a treat that a man won’t be able to get enough of. At 38 years old the adult star has a phenomenal skill set using her tongue. Nikita has performed in films by some of the biggest websites in the pornographic arts.

In one of her films Your Mom Tossed My Salad, Nikita Von James gives a nice rim job. As she strokes her co-star’s dick from the back Nikita makes his toes curl. Darting her tongue in and out of the guy’s asshole is tantalizing. The x-rated actress mouth is as juicy as her kitty kat. She sits in reverse cowgirl on the guy’s lap giving him a really great bounce with her wet muff. Her honey buns in this film are just as sweet as her deep throat. Nikita Von James definitely wants to please her fans in this hardcore skin flick. Standing at 5ft 4 this green eyed seductress brings the heat level to a ten in every performance.

Nominated for MILF performer of the year two years in a row she lives up to the reputation. The blonde babe popularity has constantly grown over the years making her a fan favorite among many. It doesn’t matter if she is the hot sexy best friend of your wife or the mother next door, your wood will last beyond the morning. On the kinky side of things, Nikita Von James is just getting started. Her essence truly translates on screen as the chick you would love to fuck. This sexy and savvy business woman knows how to stay relevant in the business by using her best assets.

Nikita Von James Videos and Images:

If you want to see more of Nikita Von James here on this page, come back again soon as we are always adding more great scenes of your favorite ladies. For instant and complete access to full length images and high definition videos like these free samples, check out Nikita’s own Official Site.

See Nikita Von James Official site on the Puba Network today

Nikita Von James Official Site Discounts – Save 33% per month

Normally $29.97 per month – Our Price $19.97 per month – You Save $10 per month!

Get this Deal

1 Comment Added

Join Discussion
  1. MaximumErotica August 9, 2015 | Reply

    One of the hottest MILFs on the planet – Nikita Von James ♥

Leave Your Reply

MaximumErotica

e·rot·i·ca- literature or art intended to arouse sexual desire

Erotica, from the Greek word "Desire", is artistic in nature and deals substantially with erotically, stimulating and arousing subject matter.

At Maximum Erotica, you have found the best site for safe adult entertainment. We have hand picked and compiled the classiest, most skillfully photographed and filmed video scenes for your viewing pleasure. All these great scenes and erotic stories are free and from the very best adult sites online today.

SSL Secure Site Guarantee

Relax and enjoy yourself, you are on a secure site. You can be assured that with addresses beginning with https, all information sent to this site is encrypted, protecting it from interception by unintended recipients. This is part of our commitment to you in providing you with a safe browsing experience while on this quality website.

Secured and protected by:

 SSL Certificate

We are a verified Safe Site

This site is also guaranteed to be free of unrelated pop ups, viruses, malware, computer threats, spam and scams.

Click on the below links to verify:

This site is constantly checked with google safe browsing diagnostic tool

This site is constantly monitored for malware and other security risks

DMCA.com Protection Status

18+ Adult Only Warning

This site contains adult related material and is not suitable for anyone under 18 years of age, anyone who finds this type of material offensive or if its illegal to view adult material in your community. Access of this site hereby bounds you to this sites Terms and Conditions of Use.


Additionally, this website is verified to be "Restricted To Adults", a service created by the Association of Sites Advocating Child Protection (ASACP).

Maximum Erotica is a Verified RTA member