Adult Model Biography: Veronica Rodriguez

Back to Model Index

Veronica Rodriguez

Nubile Films - Capturing the Essence of Sensuality

Nubile Films – Capturing the Essence of Sensuality

Name: Veronica Rodriguez
Aliases: Barbie Bree, Barbie Booty, Barbie
Date of Birth: 1st of August 1991
Birthplace: Maracay, Aragua, Venezuela
Nationality: Venezuelan
Ethnicity: Latina
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5 foot 1 inch
Weight: 97 pounds
Body Type: Athletic
Measurements: 32B-25-34
Cup Size: B
Breast Type: Natural
Shoe Size: 7 US

Click Here to see much more of Veronica Rodriguez

Venezuelan porn sensation Veronica Rodriguez is famous for her squirting and smoking hot body and now her own Fleshlight male masturbator lets you fuck this Latin pornstar anytime you like.

Venezuelan porn sensation Veronica Rodriguez is famous for her squirting and smoking hot body and now her own Fleshlight male masturbator lets you fuck this Latin pornstars pussy anytime you like. Order Yours Here!

Petite and sweet are just a few words that describe Veronica Rodriguez. At age 23 she has made her way through the adult industry effortlessly. A Venezuela native, Veronica Rodriguez has no problem spicing things up. Known as Barbie, Barbie Bree, and Barbie Booty this brunette beauty has the adult industry in the palm of her hand. Leaving nothing to chance the Latin vixen takes the business by the balls. By becoming a true pussy player she is floating to the top and loving every minute of it. Especially in her films where she displays her tongue twirling capabilities.

Standing at 5 feet 2 inches tall Veronica Rodriguez maybe small in stature but she is no lightweight. In one of her popular films called Veronica Rodriguez Fucking Underwater she really wets things up. Dressed in a white bikini she gets fingered by the leading man. Participating in most things that take place on dry land Veronica and her co-star drift down to the bottom to bump pelvises. The gift of giving a deep throat session underwater and receiving cum in her mouth is an absolute must see. Throughout all of Veronica’s accomplishments one thing is certain, her dedication to making you cum. This Barbie will make you melt once you taste her sweet tamale that rests in between her legs.

Hot like fire the young lovely will certainly have any man moaning. As impressive as she is in the naked genre, she is equally impressive behind the scenes. With her own production company, sex doesn’t just sell in her business but it sky rockets. Although she has the beauty, it is an erotic stimulation to know that she has the brains. This turns her into a brand name among her fans. Not one for shying away from a crowd the adult star can swing on more than just a man’s pole. Her acrobatics on a stripper pole is picture perfect. From starting out as an extra on an adult set to becoming the boss, she has created her on path. All eyes are on the very confident, bold, and downright nasty girl Veronica Rodriguez.

Now you can enjoy Veronica anytime you like with your very own Fleshlight toy that’s been molded from her actual pussy and designed to feel like the real thing. Try it out while watching her in one of her videos for an incredibly realistic experience.

Veronica Rodriguez’s Videos and Images:

Bookmark this page to see more of Veronica Rodriguez and stay tuned for more erotic updates featuring this natural beauty here on this page as we are always adding more great scenes of your favorite Pornstars. For unlimited access to these full length images and high definition videos, check out some of our trusted sponsor sites today!

Nubile Films - Capturing the Essence of Sensuality

Nubile Films Discounts – Save 33% per month

Normally $29.95 per month – Our Price $19.94 per month – You Save $10 per month!

Get this Deal

2 Comments Added

Join Discussion
  1. MaximumErotica August 5, 2015 | Reply

    Veronica Rodriguez is in the house and you will be glad that she is ♥

  2. Amazinglyflawed February 17, 2018 | Reply

    Veronica Rodriguez is becoming one of my favorite chicks. She is the right amount of nasty and pretty.

Leave Your Reply

MaximumErotica

e·rot·i·ca- literature or art intended to arouse sexual desire

Erotica, from the Greek word "Desire", is artistic in nature and deals substantially with erotically, stimulating and arousing subject matter.

At Maximum Erotica, you have found the best site for safe adult entertainment. We have hand picked and compiled the classiest, most skillfully photographed and filmed video scenes for your viewing pleasure. All these great scenes and erotic stories are free and from the very best adult sites online today.

SSL Secure Site Guarantee

Relax and enjoy yourself, you are on a secure site. You can be assured that with addresses beginning with https, all information sent to this site is encrypted, protecting it from interception by unintended recipients. This is part of our commitment to you in providing you with a safe browsing experience while on this quality website.

Secured and protected by:

 SSL Certificate

We are a verified Safe Site

This site is also guaranteed to be free of unrelated pop ups, viruses, malware, computer threats, spam and scams.

Click on the below links to verify:

This site is constantly checked with google safe browsing diagnostic tool

This site is constantly monitored for malware and other security risks

DMCA.com Protection Status

18+ Adult Only Warning

This site contains adult related material and is not suitable for anyone under 18 years of age, anyone who finds this type of material offensive or if its illegal to view adult material in your community. Access of this site hereby bounds you to this sites Terms and Conditions of Use.


Additionally, this website is verified to be "Restricted To Adults", a service created by the Association of Sites Advocating Child Protection (ASACP).

Maximum Erotica is a Verified RTA member